Soci Ordinari

N.P. Nominativo  Provincia
O/1 Zambito Joseph Agrigento
O/2 Cibella Alessandro Agrigento
O/3 Lombardo Calogera Agrigento
O/4 Salamone Chetti Agrigento
O/5 Salvo Romano Palermo
O/6 Notaro Maria Palermo
O/7 Liotta Giuseppina Agrigento
O/8 Valenti Antonio Palermo
O/9 Albergoni Gabriele Palermo
O/10 Lo Truglio Francesco Palermo
O/11 Scira Barbara Caltanissetta
O/12 Zimmardi Gioacchino Palermo
O/13 Romano Vincenzo Palermo
O/14 Salvina Profita  Palermo
O/15 Rappazzo Giuseppe Agrigento
O/16 Drago Gero Agrigento
O/17 Motisi Provvidenza Palermo
O/18 Lanzarotto Lorenzo Palermo
O/19 Sferlazza Fillipa Maria Palermo
O/20 Sferlazza Margherita Palermo
O/21 Giglia Marta Agrigento
O/22 Gangi Loredana Palermo
O/23 Puccio Floriana Maria Agrigento
O/24 Mulè Francesco Agrigento
O/25 Costanza Antonio Agrigento
O/26 Costanza Melinda Agrigento
O/27 La Licata Salvatore Agrigento
O/28 Santangelo Eleonora Agrigento
O/29 Cibella Mariagrazia Agrigento
O/30 Zambito Valeria Agrigento
O/31 Romano Dino Agrigento
O/32 Vento Laura Agrigento
O/33 Modica Fabio Agrigento
O/34 Inguanta Denise Agrigento
O/35 Montalto Claudia Agrigento
O/36 Arno Ignazio Agrigento
O/37 Sciandra Angelo Agrigento
O/38 Miccichè Valeria Agrigento
O/39 Reina Antonino Agrigento
O/40 Urso daniela Agrigento
O/41 Palazzi Maria Agrigento
O/42 Guarneri Carmela Agrigento
O/43 Conti Renato Agrigento
O/44 Fanara Rossana Agrigento
O/45 Di Salvo Simona Agrigento
O/46 Cacocciola Rosetta Agrigento
O/47 Butera Giuseppa Agrigento
O/48 Cappello Guiuseppe Agrigento
O/49 Dinghile Giuseppe Agrigento
O/50 Orlando Rosa Palermo
O/51 Zambito Maurizio Palermo
O/52 Canepa Carlo Palermo
O/53 Villa Filippo Agrigento
O/54 Principato Giovanni Agrigento
O/55 Di Miceli Giuseppe Agrigento
O/56 Saputo Antonio Palermo
O/57 Tornatore Adriano Palermo
O/58 Lattuca Valentina Agrigento
O/59 Gianluca Pellegrino Catania
O/60 Venurella Salvatore Agrigento
O/61 La Mantia Cinzia Maria Grazia Agrigento
O/62 Cugno Antonio Messina
O/63 Rossorollo Emanuele Messina
O/64 Prestimonaco Virginia Messina
O/65 Dimora Giuseppe Agrigento
O/66 Vetro Giuseppina Agrigento
O/67 Terrasi Ilenia Agrigento
O/68 Cibella Carmelo Agrigento
O/69 Spampinato Alfio Massimo Catania
O/70 Bellia Maurizio Agrigento
O/71 La Mantia Agostino Agrigento
O/72 Nobile Anna Maria Agrigento
O/73 Di Giacomo Pepe Stefania Agrigento
O/74 Cardella Alessandro Agrigento
O/75 Scimone Giovanni Messina
O/76 Quaranta Giuseppe Agrigento
O/77 Zuppardo Calogero Agrigento
O/78 Cavallaro Calogero Agrigento
O/79 Seddio Rita Agrigento
O/80 Formica Antonio Agrigento
O/81 Russello Carmelo Agrigento
O/82 Bavetta Calogero Agrigento
O/83 Giacaloni Vincenzo Agrigento
O/84 Di Salvo Tiziana Agrigento
O/85 Farruggia Silvia Agrigento
O/86 Sferlazza Maria Rita Agrigento
O/87 Giordano Rosario Agrigento
O/88 Montalbano Gabriella Agrigento
O/89 Messina Andrea Agrigento
O/90 Paci Monia Marcella Agrigento
O/91 Buggea Salvatore Agrigento
O/92 Di Caro Giovanni Agrigento
O/93 Geraci Rosanna Agrigento
O/94 Pletto Loredana Agrigento
O/95 Lombardo Paola Agrigento
O/96 Russello Vincenzo Agrigento
O/97 Costanza Luigi Agrigento
O/98 Mannarà Claudia Agrigento
O/99 Castronovo Graziella Eleonora Agrigento
O/100 Morreale Antonella Agrigento
O/101 Moscato Giuseppe Agrigento
O/102 Strazzeri Angela Agrigento
O/103 Nicotra Maria Alba Agrigento
O/104 Bartolomeo Giuseppe Agrigento
O/105 Capuana  Gessica Palermo
O/106 Salamone Francesca Palermo
O/107 Spanò Patrizia  Palermo
O/108 Sajeva Massimiliano Palermo
O/109 Mazza Claudia Palermo
O/110 Sorce Calogero  Agrigento
O/111 Lentini Giovanna Agrigento
O/112 Virgone Diego Agrigento
O/113 Marotta Antonio Agrigento
O/114 Terrana Carlo Agrigento
O/115 Mistretta Maria Antonietta Agrigento
O/116 Castelli Vinvenzo Agrigento
O/117 Bonsignore Marco Agrigento
O/118 Saieva Giovanna Agrigento
O/119 Russo Maria Teresa Agrigento
O/120 Bellavia Rosa Maria  Agrigento
O/121 Schillaci Ventura Angela Agrigento
O/122 Cicero Angelo Agrigento
O/123 Nobile Antonella Agrigento
O/124 Gucciardo Silvia Agrigento
O/125 Costanzo Angela Palermo
O/126 Fiore Gabriella Palermo
O/127 Oddo Mirella Trapani
O/128 Sciandra Giovanna Agrigento
O/129 Magri Josephine Mary Agrigento
O/130 Guarnieri Antonio Agrigento
O/131 Di Odoardo Luca Pescara
O/132 Sabino Giuseppe Palermo
O/133 Maurici Salvatore Palermo
O/134 Rizzo Angela Maria Palermo
O/135 Pampinella Maria Palermo
O/136 Morgante Francesco Agrigento
O/137 Castelli Rossella Agrigento
O/138 Martines Tiziana Palermo
O/139 Falletta Maria  Agrigento
O/140 Taverna Ornella Palermo
O/141 Sollami Girolamo Palermo
O/142 Inzerillo Rosalia Palermo
O/143 Scavello Nunzia Palermo
O/144 Cutaia Antonello Agrigento
O/145 Arena Simona Messina
O/146 Lorello Domenico Messina
O/147 Li Calzi Arcangelo Agrigento
O/148 Rumolo Umberto Agrigento
O/149 Costanza Fabio Agrigento
O/150 Nobile Alessandra Agrigento
O/151 Amico Angelo Agrigento
O/152 Zerbini Luigi Francesco Catania
O/153 Massa Lidia Palermo
O/154 Maceli Simona Palermo
O/155 Di Mariano Matilde Palermo
O/156 Giomblanco Cinzia  Palermo
O/157 Lombardo Francesca Paola Palermo
O/158 Sciarrone Amedeo Agrigento
O/159 Sciarrone Antonino Agrigento
O/160 Zambuto Antonino Agrigento
O/161 Puglia Alessandro Agrigento
O/162 Puglia Alessandro Agrigento
O/163 Rizzo Teresa manuela Agrigento
O/164 Bruccoleri Domenico Agrigento
O/165 Gravino Maria Letizia Frosinone
O/166 Iocolano Tiziana  Siracusa
O/167 Cirrincione Francesco Trapani
O/168 Ciuffreda Matteo Torino
O/169 Boaglio Daniele Torino
O/170 Callari Diego Agrigento
O/171 Randisi Giovanna Agrigento
O/172 Caslone Antonio Napoli
O/173 Guarnieri Calogero Gioacchino Agrigento
O/174 Zabbara Francesco Agrigento
O/175 Savoca Ruggeri Daniela Messina
O/176 Falsina Alessandro Palermo
O/177 Di Fiore Francesco  Paolo Palermo
O/178 Di Maggio Salvatore Palermo
O/179 Raia Francesco Napoli
O/180 Morsello Paolo Trapani
O/181 Pattavina Gerardo Siracusa
O/182 Catania Giuseppe Siracusa
O/183 Ira Carmelinda Siracusa
O/184 Spada Giuseppe Siracusa
O/185 Ragaglia Rosanna Siracusa
O/186 Santuccio Alfio Siracusa
O/187 Maccarone Benedetto Siracusa
O/188 Sciumè Salvatore Agrigento
O/189 Carignano Davide Torino
O/190 Suriano Cinzia Trapani
O/191 Montana Marco Agrigento
O/192 Serse Maria Concetta Trapani
O/193 Barbera Gaetano Catania
O/194 Oliveri Antonio Catania
O/195 Vangelista Alessandro Agrigento
O/196 Fede Maria Palermo
O/197 Santoro Luisa Siracusa
O/198 Platania Orazio Catania
O/199 Platania Orazio Catania
O/200 Lo Meo Edoardo Catania
O/201 Vella Riccardo Catania
O/202 Termini Maurizio Ragusa
O/203 Santamaria Andrea Messina
O/204 Falanga Alfonso Napoli
O/205 Ambrosino Giacomo Napoli
O/206 Mingardo Mattia Padova
O/207 Di Dio Samantha Evelin Caltanissetta
O/208 Cumbo Giovanna Enna
O/209 Minervini Gianfranco Bari
O/210 Colombini Elisa Modena
O/211 Calabrese Luigi Valentino Cosenza
O/212 De Santis Francesco Palermo
O/213 Fiorelli Florinda Palermo
O/214 Baruffaldi Umberto Roma
O/215 Bondì Fabrizio Palermo
O/216 Federico Salvatore Palermo
O/217 Spiandorello Marco Venezia
O/218 Braghetto Iles Padova
O/219 Braghetto Iles Padova
O/220 Braghetto Iles Padova
O/221 De Maria Stefano Caltanissetta
O/222 La Barbera Sergio Palermo
O/223 Licata Salvatore Agrigento
O/224 Giardina Francesca Messina
O/225 Mancuso Michele Palermo
O/226 Tantillo Giuseppe Palermo
O/227 Mattaliano Calogero Agrigento
O/228 Guarneri Calogero Gioachino Agrigento
O/229 Guarneri Antonio Agrigento
O/230 Piluso Maria Siracusa
O/231 Barberi Luigi Agrigento
O/232 Rotino Salvatore Palermo
O/233 Crispi Giovanna Palermo
O/234 Santamaria Salvatore Messina
O/235 Ala Vincenzo Agrigento
O/236 Onolfo Gioacchino Agrigento
O/237 Pianese Andrea Napoli
O/238 Minio Luigi Giuseppe Agrigento
O/239 Restivo Claudia Agrigento
O/240 La Porta Silvio Agrigento
O/241 La Porta Laila Agrigento
O/242 Settembrini Ombretta Bologna
O/243 Cibella Antonio Agrigento
O/244 Di Caro Angelo Agrigento
O/245 Crapanzano Carmelina Agrigento
O/246 Guirreri Vito Agrigento
O/247 Venezia Salvatore Agrigento
O/248 Messina Francesco Trapani
O/249 Giacone Carmela Catania
O/250 Mangiarotti Francesco Trapani
O/252 Coniglione Daniela  Ragusa
O/253 Di Martino Salvatore Ragusa
O/254 Martuffo Gaetano Catania
O/255 Schirò Massimo Palermo
O/256 Cino Angelo Palermo
O/257 Carollo Giuseppe  Palermo
O/258 Piraneo Gerlando Agrigento
O/259 Alaimo Lorenzo Biella
O/260 Occhipinti Salvatore Ragusa
O/261 Di Natale Antonio Trapani
O/262 Ciocci Cinzia Viterbo
O/263 Carraro Fabio Palermo
O/264 Ingoglia Francesco Catania
O/265 Marcianti Gaetano Palermo
O/266 Sanfilippo Margherita  Agrigento
O/267 Soroberto Franca Brindisi
O/268 Saldì Calogero Teramo
O/269 Cantone Settimio Agrigento
O/270 Lazzaro Francesco Agrigento
O/271 Milone Concettina Messina
O/272 Sordoni Giorgia Ancona
O/273 Pellegrini Dea Roma
O/274 Bonci Stefano Puglia
O/275 Brunelli Roberto Ancona
O/276 Polci Sonia Macerata
O/277 Rossetti Fabiana Ancona
O/278 Urbinelli Giuliano Ancona
O/279 Urbani Maurizio Ancona
O/280 Causi Angelo Ancona
O/281 Pirro Maria Pia Macerata
O/282 Ubaldi Enrico  
O/283 De Angelis Elmo Puglia
O/284 Sinatti Gaetano Ancona
O/285 Petroselli Gianluca Macerata
O/286 De Giorgios Monia  
O/287 Travaglini Paolo  
O/288 Arancio Giuseppe Palermo
O/289 Arena Simona Messina
O/290 Califano Giuseppe Palermo
O/291 Minio Luigi Giuseppe Agrigento
O/292 Sottile Walter Messina
O/293 Emanuele Maria Marcede Enna
O/294 Sassano Matteo Enna
O/295 Lo Bianco Salvatore Catania
O/296 Di Stefano Rosetta Messina
O/297 Margona Michela Maria Catania
O/298 Drago Giovanna  Agrigento
O/299 Sfiligoi Igor Verona